StateDistrictTargetTotal TrainedTotal PlacedUnder Training
Karnataka Bangalore 10006896890
Karnataka Belgaum 3838380
Karnataka Chikballapur 9007527520
Karnataka Chitradurga 2342342340
Karnataka Gulbarga 1010100
Karnataka Kolar 7507117110
Karnataka Mandya 17936360
Karnataka Shimoga 1001211210
Karnataka Tumkur 8989890




.