StateDistrictTargetTotal TrainedTotal PlacedUnder Training
Andhra Pradesh Anantapur 2502832830
Andhra Pradesh Chittoor 10006166160
Andhra Pradesh East Godavari 1321321320
Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad 8383830
Andhra Pradesh Krishna 4343430
Andhra Pradesh Nellore 9090900
Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam 5503753750
Andhra Pradesh Vizianagaram 3521991990




.